ПЕРВЫЙ ЭТАП. РЕГУЛЯРНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ.
2 сентября, вторник
1 Салават Юлаев - Локомотив
2 Амур - Динамо Рига
3 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск
4 Спартак - Атлант
5 Витязь - ХК МВД
3 сентября, среда
6 Торпедо - ЦСКА
7 Амур - Динамо Рига
8 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск
9 Сибирь - Динамо Москва
10 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА
11 Трактор - Северсталь
12 Ак Барс - Авангард
13 Нефтехимик - Барыс
14 Лада - Автомобилист
4 сентября, четверг
15 Атлант - Витязь
16 Трактор - Локомотив
5 сентября, пятница
17 Торпедо - Спартак
18 ХК МВД - ЦСКА
19 Амур - Динамо Москва
20 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Рига
21 Сибирь - Динамо Минск
22 Металлург Магнитогорск - Северсталь
23 Салават Юлаев - СКА
24 Ак Барс - Автомобилист
25 Нефтехимик - Авангард
26 Лада - Барыс
6 сентября, суббота
27 Металлург Магнитогорск - Локомотив
7 сентября, воскресенье
28 Торпедо - Витязь
29 ХК МВД - Спартак
30 Амур - Динамо Минск
31 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Москва
32 Сибирь - Динамо Рига
33 Трактор - СКА
34 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
35 Ак Барс - Барыс
36 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист
37 Лада - Авангард
38 ЦСКА - Атлант
8 сентября, понедельник
39 Сибирь - Динамо Рига
9 сентября, вторник
40 Атлант - Спартак
10 сентября, среда
41 Авангард - Металлург Магнитогорск
11 сентября, четверг
42 Ак Барс - Динамо Москва
43 Нефтехимик - Лада
44 Барыс - Трактор
45 СКА - Амур
46 Северсталь - Металлург Новокузнецк
47 Динамо Рига - ХК МВД
48 Витязь - Торпедо
12 сентября, пятница
49 Авангард - Салават Юлаев
50 Барыс - Металлург Магнитогорск
51 Локомотив - Сибирь
52 Динамо Минск - Атлант
53 Спартак - ЦСКА
13 сентября, суббота
54 Автомобилист - Трактор
55 СКА - ХК МВД
56 Северсталь - Амур
57 Локомотив - Металлург Новокузнецк
58 Динамо Минск - Торпедо
59 Витязь - Динамо Москва
14 сентября, воскресенье
60 Барыс - Салават Юлаев
61 Автомобилист - Металлург Магнитогорск
62 Северсталь - Сибирь
63 Динамо Рига - Атлант
64 Витязь - Нефтехимик
15 сентября, понедельник
65 Лада - Ак Барс
66 Авангард - Трактор
67 СКА - Металлург Новокузнецк
68 Локомотив - Амур
69 Динамо Рига - Торпедо
70 Динамо Минск - Спартак
71 Динамо Москва - ХК МВД
16 сентября, вторник
72 Барыс - Нефтехимик
73 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
74 СКА - Сибирь
75 Витязь - ЦСКА
17 сентября, среда
76 Барыс - Ак Барс
77 Динамо Минск - ХК МВД
78 Динамо Москва - Торпедо
18 сентября, четверг
79 Металлург Новокузнецк - Салават Юлаев
80 Металлург Магнитогорск - Нефтехимик
81 Спартак - Витязь
19 сентября, пятница
82 Атлант - Динамо Москва
83 Металлург Магнитогорск - Ак Барс
84 Авангард - Лада
85 ЦСКА - СКА
20 сентября, суббота
86 Трактор - Нефтехимик
21 сентября, воскресенье
87 Торпедо - СКА
88 ХК МВД - Северсталь
89 Атлант - Локомотив
90 Амур - Барыс
91 Металлург Новокузнецк - Автомобилист
92 Сибирь - Авангард
93 Металлург Магнитогорск - Лада
94 Трактор - Ак Барс
22 сентября, понедельник
95 Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик
96 ЦСКА - Динамо Рига
97 Спартак - Динамо Минск
23 сентября, вторник
98 Торпедо - Северсталь
99 ХК МВД - Локомотив
100 Атлант - СКА
101 Амур - Автомобилист
102 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард
103 Сибирь - Барыс
104 Трактор - Лада
105 Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс
24 сентября, среда
106 ЦСКА - Динамо Москва
107 Спартак - Динамо Рига
108 Витязь - Динамо Минск
25 сентября, четверг
109 Торпедо - Локомотив
110 ХК МВД - СКА
111 Атлант - Северсталь
112 Амур - Авангард
113 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс
114 Сибирь - Автомобилист
115 Салават Юлаев - Лада
26 сентября, пятница
116 Амур - Авангард
117 Трактор - Металлург Магнитогорск
118 ЦСКА - Динамо Минск
119 Спартак - Динамо Москва
120 Витязь - Динамо Рига
28 сентября, воскресенье
121 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев
122 Автомобилист - Торпедо
29 сентября, понедельник
124 Ак Барс - Сибирь
125 Нефтехимик - Амур
126 Лада - Металлург Новокузнецк
127 Авангард - ХК МВД
128 Барыс - Атлант
30 сентября, вторник
129 Трактор - Салават Юлаев
130 Авангард - Торпедо
131 СКА - Спартак
132 Северсталь - ЦСКА
133 Локомотив - Витязь
|